LinkedIn IconFacebook Icon

Past Presidents

Term in Office Name
7/1/2018-6/30/2019 David Jason Slepak
7/1/2017-6/30/2018 Bernard J. Hynes
7/1/2016-6/30/2017 Heather Lee McDougall
7/1/2015-6/30/2016 Ms. LaChelle Nelson Moser, RHU, REBC, CLTC, CSA
7/1/2014-6/30/2015 Jeff Wilkinson
7/1/2013-6/30/2014 Michael Ward
7/1/2012-6/30/2013 Tamara P. Kennedy
7/1/2011-6/30/2012 Christine Walker
7/1/2010-6/30/2011 Ms. Lori Crandall
7/1/2009-6/30/2010 Ms. Kathy M. Karp
7/1/2008-6/30/2009 Ruthann Laswick
7/1/2007-6/30/2008 Jennifer Liane Farrell
7/1/2006-6/30/2007 Mr. Mark Popejoy
7/1/2005-6/30/2006 Shelly K. Winson, CBC, REBC, RHU
7/1/2004-6/30/2005 Ms. Andrea Brody
7/1/2003-6/30/2004 Mr. Howard Frampton
7/1/2002-6/30/2003 Ms. Dulcinea M. Almazan
7/1/2001-6/30/2002 Jeffrey Wm. Gennaro
7/1/2000-6/30/2001 Mr. William J. Roche
7/1/1999-6/30/2000 Ms. Denise Ramage Meling
7/1/1998-6/30/1999 Kristine M. Kassel, RHU